OMGGG IDGAF (ZOEY)

Omgggg guess what my bewbs?! I don’t have school Friday :0  becuz im sexc and i killed everyone c:< hehe now enjoy this evil head that no one likes or elese you’re next on the list! c: Happy Early Halloween..

-Zoey<3

P.S.- Credit to Kay for the first body and cred to iPink for the second body.. Yes the first head blinks

THE SECOND HEAD DOESN’T BLINK!!!!!!!!!!!!

blinkcurl   <—– Blink

dyl <——- NO  Blink

curlybody <—– Sexc Mofo Body that’s cc…

curlyipink <—– Umm Halloween Body..? ISN’T CC c: Cred to iPink

 

ebolas not a joke ok stop joking about ebola. This title has nothing to do with the post ok wow (zoeh)

Just to clarify I have not quit this site entirely I just post A LOT LOT LESS. School is literally a pain in the ass like can u actually not.
Imma download paint.net on my moms computer. She’s getting a new one soon anyway.
It’s like 10:30 RN so my mom would like bite me if I tried to make edits now but I might do some Halloween voodoo shit tomorrow. That means I might do edits if I don’t drown in HW and if I don’t feel lazy.

Ok ik I said I haven’t quit this site but I’m honestly thinking about it bc eh no one uses my edits so it’s like

why do I bother

i might do a few more and then like stop bc i can u know

anyway.

admins if ur reading this fix era ok it was so much better in like 2012

I think that’s all though so bye for now kids <3
Continue reading

Edit :00000 (Zoey baes c:)

OMG! AHHHHHH!!! (That was me screaming) Why?! Because:

1. Can’t play graal cuz of parents ;c

2. Idk what to do for graaloween heads..

3. HAPPY EARLY HALLOWEEN c;

 

ANYWAYS ENJOY THESE HEADS ARE AN EDIT FROM AN OLD POST C; <3

Credit To Kay For The Body c:

ENJOYYSSSS!! LOVIES- ZoEY<3

newedit jerseyextensionblonde newedit jerseyextensiondarkblonde newedit jerseyextensionbrownnewedit jerseyextensionblack

neweditjerseyextensionrednewedit jerseyextensionlightbrown